Apertura Primera División El Salvador 2001

Primera-división-El-Salvador-1

Clasificacións

#EquiposPuntosJ.G.E.P.F.C.
1 Municipal 401812424313
2 L.A. Firpo 361810624219
3 CD Águila 31189453428
4 Atlético Balboa 29188553126
5 CD Dragon 25186753229
6 Alianza 21184952525
7 San Salvador FC 19184772324
8 FAS 17183871521
9 Atlético Marte 15183692848
10 CD Santa Clara 71814131353

Resultados

JORNADA 1

26 Ago 00
Finalizado
Atlético Marte 1-3 FAS
26 Ago 00
Finalizado
L.A. Firpo 2-0 Atlético Balboa
26 Ago 00
Finalizado
CD Santa Clara 0-1 CD Águila
27 Ago 00
Finalizado
CD Dragon 1-1 Alianza
28 Ago 00
Finalizado
Municipal Limeño 2-0 San Salvador FC

JORNADA 2

03 Sep 00
Finalizado
Atlético Balboa 4-2 CD Dragon
03 Sep 00
Finalizado
San Salvador FC 1-0 CD Santa Clara
06 Sep 00
Finalizado
FAS 2-5 L.A. Firpo
07 Sep 00
Finalizado
CD Águila 4-2 Atlético Marte
07 Sep 00
Finalizado
Alianza 1-2 Municipal Limeño

JORNADA 3

10 Sep 00
Finalizado
Alianza 1-0 CD Santa Clara
10 Sep 00
Finalizado
FAS 3-1 Atlético Balboa
10 Sep 00
Finalizado
Municipal Limeño 2-0 CD Dragon
10 Sep 00
Finalizado
San Salvador FC 0-2 Atlético Marte
13 Sep 00
Finalizado
CD Águila 3-1 L.A. Firpo

JORNADA 4

15 Sep 00
Finalizado
CD Dragon 2-2 CD Santa Clara
16 Sep 00
Finalizado
Atlético Marte 0-5 Municipal Limeño
17 Sep 00
Finalizado
Atlético Balboa 2-1 San Salvador FC
17 Sep 00
Finalizado
FAS 1-1 CD Águila
17 Sep 00
Finalizado
L.A. Firpo 1-1 Alianza

JORNADA 5

20 Sep 00
Finalizado
CD Águila 1-2 Atlético Balboa
20 Sep 00
Finalizado
Atlético Marte 1-1 Alianza
20 Sep 00
Finalizado
FAS 1-1 CD Dragon
20 Sep 00
Finalizado
CD Santa Clara 0-3 Municipal Limeño
21 Sep 00
Finalizado
San Salvador FC 0-1 L.A. Firpo

JORNADA 6

23 Sep 00
Finalizado
CD Dragon 3-5 CD Águila
23 Sep 00
Finalizado
CD Santa Clara 2-2 Atlético Marte
24 Sep 00
Finalizado
Alianza 5-1 Atlético Balboa
24 Sep 00
Finalizado
Municipal Limeño 2-1 L.A. Firpo
24 Sep 00
Finalizado
San Salvador FC 0-1 FAS

JORNADA 7

30 Sep 00
Finalizado
CD Águila 1-2 San Salvador FC
30 Sep 00
Finalizado
Atlético Marte 1-0 CD Dragon
30 Sep 00
Finalizado
FAS 1-1 Alianza
30 Sep 00
Finalizado
L.A. Firpo 4-1 CD Santa Clara
01 Oct 00
Finalizado
Atlético Balboa 0-0 Municipal Limeño

JORNADA 8

07 Oct 00
Finalizado
Alianza 2-0 CD Águila
07 Oct 00
Finalizado
CD Santa Clara 1-4 Atlético Balboa
08 Oct 00
Finalizado
CD Dragon 2-2 San Salvador FC
08 Oct 00
Finalizado
L.A. Firpo 2-1 Atlético Marte
11 Oct 00
Finalizado
Municipal Limeño 1-0 FAS

JORNADA 9

14 Oct 00
Finalizado
CD Águila 3-1 Municipal Limeño
14 Oct 00
Finalizado
San Salvador FC 1-1 Alianza
14 Oct 00
Finalizado
CD Santa Clara 2-1 FAS
15 Oct 00
Finalizado
Atlético Balboa 2-2 Atlético Marte
15 Oct 00
Finalizado
L.A. Firpo 1-1 CD Dragon

JORNADA 10

21 Oct 00
Finalizado
CD Águila 4-1 CD Santa Clara
21 Oct 00
Finalizado
FAS 0-0 Atlético Marte
22 Oct 00
Finalizado
Alianza 1-1 CD Dragon
22 Oct 00
Finalizado
Atlético Balboa 1-3 L.A. Firpo
22 Oct 00
Finalizado
San Salvador FC 1-2 Municipal Limeño

JORNADA 11

28 Oct 00
Finalizado
Atlético Marte 2-2 CD Águila
28 Oct 00
Finalizado
CD Dragon 1-0 Atlético Balboa
28 Oct 00
Finalizado
L.A. Firpo 1-0 FAS
28 Oct 00
Finalizado
CD Santa Clara 1-6 San Salvador FC
29 Oct 00
Finalizado
Municipal Limeño 4-0 Alianza

JORNADA 12

02 Nov 00
Finalizado
CD Santa Clara 2-2 Alianza
05 Nov 00
Finalizado
Atlético Balboa1-0 FAS
05 Nov 00
Finalizado
Atlético Marte3-3 San Salvador FC
05 Nov 00
Finalizado
CD Dragon 3-2 Municipal Limeño
05 Nov 00
Finalizado
L.A. Firpo 5-0 CD Águila

JORNADA 13

10 Nov 00
Finalizado
Alianza 1-1 L.A. Firpo
11 Nov 00
Finalizado
CD Águila 2-0 FAS
11 Nov 00
Finalizado
Municipal Limeño 2-1 Atlético Marte
11 Nov 00
Finalizado
San Salvador FC 1-1 Atlético Balboa
11 Nov 00
Finalizado
CD Santa Clara 0-2 CD Dragon

JORNADA 14

15 Nov 00
Finalizado
Atlético Marte 3-1 CD Santa Clara
18 Nov 00
Finalizado
CD Águila 3-1 CD Dragon
18 Nov 00
Finalizado
FAS 1-1 San Salvador FC
18 Nov 00
Finalizado
L.A. Firpo 1-1 Municipal Limeño
19 Nov 00
Finalizado
Atlético Balboa 3-1 Alianza

JORNADA 15

22 Nov 00
Finalizado
Atlético Balboa 1-1 CD Águila
22 Nov 00
Finalizado
CD Dragon 2-0 FAS
22 Nov 00
Finalizado
L.A. Firpo 1-1 San Salvador FC
22 Nov 00
Finalizado
Municipal Limeño 10-0 CD Santa Clara
23 Nov 00
Finalizado
Alianza 4-2 Atlético Marte

JORNADA 16

25 Nov 00
Finalizado
CD Dragon 7-2 Atlético Marte
25 Nov 00
Finalizado
San Salvador FC 1-1 CD Águila
25 Nov 00
Finalizado
CD Santa Clara 0-5 L.A. Firpo
26 Nov 00
Finalizado
Municipal Limeño 1-1 Atlético Balboa
29 Nov 00
Finalizado
Alianza 0-0 FAS

JORNADA 17

30 Nov 00
Finalizado
Atlético Marte 2-5 L.A. Firpo
03 Dic 00
Finalizado
Alianza 1-2 CD Águila
03 Dic 00
Finalizado
CD Dragon 1-0 San Salvador FC
03 Dic 00
Finalizado
Municipal Limeño 1-1 FAS
03 Dic 00
Finalizado
CD Santa Clara 0-2 Atlético Balboa

JORNADA 18

06 Dic 00
Finalizado
Alianza 1-2 San Salvador FC
06 Dic 00
Finalizado
FAS 0-0 CD Santa Clara
10 Dic 00
Finalizado
Atlético Marte 1-5 Atlético Balboa
10 Dic 00
Finalizado
CD Dragon 2-2 L.A. Firpo
10 Dic 00
Finalizado
Municipal Limeño 2-0 CD Águila

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *